تواصل معنا !


 

الدراسات الاولية

 اسماء المرحلة الاولى

 
ت اسم الطالبة ت اسم الطالبة
1 امال علي عبد الحسين 18 زينب حسن كشيش
2 امنه يونس محمد علي 19 زينب رياض كاظم
3 ايات صلاح عليوي 20 سارة بشير حسن
4 ايه حيدر يحيى 21 ساره امير عبد العباس
5 بثينه علي بلاش 22 سجا يوسف عباس
6 بنين رزاق جاسم 23 سجى جابر كاظم
7 بنين عبد الهادي كاظم 24 سحر شافي عبد الرزاق
8 تنسيم هادي مسلم 25 سهى حسون حسن
9 جنان عبد الرضا مطرود 26 صفا فاضل مهدي
10 حنان نزار كزار 27 عذراء سالم مظلوم
11 حوراء صلاح شافي 28 فاطمة علي جابر
12 رسل هادي حميد 29 قبس نوري مرزوك
13 رفيف سوادي كاظم 30 ليتا بدر نجم
14 رواء فاضل هاشم 31 مروه احمد جبر
15 زهراء صادق كاظم 32 ميس محمد جبر
16 زهراء عبد الامير سوادي 33 نورا عبد الامير سوادي
17 زينب جودي عبد الكاظم 34 هدى عبد الزهرة خضير
 

أسماء المرحلة الثانية

 
ت اسم الطالبة ت اسم الطالبة
1 أثمار حمودي مهدي زغير 18 سهى عباس جاسم
2 إسراء أحمد محمد عباس 19 شروق مياح سوادي
3 إسراء حيدر عبد الامير بدر 20 شهد سلام حسين
4 إسراء محمد علي ابراهيم 21 غفران قحطان خماط
5 أفراح محمد جاسم محمد 22 غفران علي عبد الحسين
6 ألاء ضياء نعمة كاظم 23 فاتن مسلم ناجي
7 آيات ماجد عبد الكاظم 24 فاطمة كريم صالح
8 الزهراء مضر محمد صالح 25 فاطمة الزهراء مؤيد
9 بنين حسين عبد علي 26 فرح ضياء كريم
10 بنين صفاء طاهر 27 قطر الندى عبد الكريم ياسين
11 دعاء علي كاظم مراد 28 كوثر خضير عباس
12 ذرا دحام عبد الرضا 29 مروج هادي كاظم
13 رسل عدنان وهاب 30 مروة قيصر هاني
14 رقية رضا هادي محسن 31 مريم فاضل مهدي
15 رقية ناجي جواد كاظم 32 هدى سعيد يحيى
16 سرى حسن عبد الله 33 هدى صالح كاظم
17 سماح مكي صاحب 34 هيفاء سلمان حسن

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

أسماء المرحلة الثالثة

 
ت اسم الطالبة ت اسم الطالبة
1 بنين حسين غالي 14 غفران موسى منصور
2 بنين عباس فاضل 15 غفران عباس احمد
3 بنين رسول عليوي 16 فاطمة فاضل عباس
4 حوراء جدعان محيل 17 مروه علوي تايه
5 خلود احسان عبد الباقي 18 مريم علي عبد العادل هادي
6 دنيا علي مهدي 19 ملاك فلاح عباس
7 رسل علاء أياد 20 نور عدنان محمد جواد
8 رسل نعمه مجول 21 نور علي حاتم عبد الامير
9 زينب حيدر إسماعيل 22 نسرين ضاري فياض
10 سكينه غانم نعوم 23 هدير رحيم مزهر
11 طيبة صالح مهدي 24 هاجر علي ابراهيم
12 عبير كريم حنون 25 ثناء نجم عبد الله
13 عروبة غانم عبد الله

 

 أسماء المرحلة الرابعة

 

ت اسم الطالبة ت اسم الطالبة
1 اريام ستار كيكو 12 زهراء بسام راجح
2 امنة محمد حمزة حسين 13 زهراء رزاق عبيس
3 بتول عقيل عبد محمود 14 سارة صلاح هادي
4 بنين حيدر صاحب 15 سارة مهدي صاحب
5 حوراء ناظم فاهم راضي 16 سارة لفته خليوي
6 رغد فلاح حسن صاحب 17 شيماء فرحان محمد
7 رهام سمير شهيد ناجي 18 غفران ماجد حياوي
8 رنا حسن شاكر 19 ميساء عبد الشهيد شمال
9 رسل كاظم منهل 20 نوره كريم غازي طعمه
10 رسل حيدر كاظم 21 نبأ عبد الأمير عبد
11 زينب اسماعيل خليل 22 وفاء رسمي عبد الكاظم
 
 

 

Joomla Templates - by Joomlage.com